Logo Evangelische Kirche in Essen
Kirchengemeinden im Kirchenkreis Essen

Gottesdienste | Kalender

Sie sind eingeladen

79 Treffer

Freitag, 4. Dezember 2020

Borbeck-Vogelheim
Markushaus | Forststraße 17 18:00 | FeierabendGD
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
St. Paulus | Tangabucht 12 18:00 | Brandt
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 18:00 | Keßler/Team

Samstag, 5. Dezember 2020

Kray
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 18:00 | Elsner

Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2020

Altenessen-Karnap
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 11:00 | Kiener
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 11:00 | Roggeband
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 11:00 | Matuschek
Altstadt
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 10:00 | Nierenz
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 11:00 | Hunder/Nawrocik
Bedingrade-Schönebeck
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 10:00 | Lachner
Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 18:00 | Viehweg
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Matthäuskirche | Bocholder Straße 39 10:30 | Menzemer
Burgaltendorf
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 11:00 | Neumann
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 10:00 | Augustin/Enk
Gnadenkirche | Pfarrstraße 10 10:00 | Glade
Emmaus-Gemeinde
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 10:45 | Dirks-Blatt
Kirche Brandenbusch | Am Brandenbusch 6a 18:00 | Lauterjung
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 10:00 | Seeliger
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße 10:00 | Zielezinski
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 11:15 | Holthaus
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 09:45 | Zechlin
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 11:15 | Wilberg
Frohnhausen
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 09:30 | Winkel
Haarzopf
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 15:00 | Müller/TelefonGD
Katernberg
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 10:30 | N.N.
Kettwig
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 10:30 | Gabra
Königssteele
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 10:30 | Mausehund/Frauenhilfe
Kray
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße 11:00 | Elsner
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 10:00 | Emge/Team
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 10:00 | Knopp/Walter/Althaus
Rüttenscheid
Versöhnungskirche | Alfredstraße 215 11:00 | Herrmann
Rellinghausen
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 11:00 | Müller
Schonnebeck
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 10:00 | Neuhaus
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 10:00 | Keßler
Überruhr
Stephanuskirche | Langenberger Straße 434 10:00 | Prang
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 10:00 | Walid
Werden
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 10:30 | Ruoß

Montag, 7. Dezember 2020

Rüttenscheid
Versöhnungskirche | Alfredstraße 215 18:00 | Stodt-Serve/Grüneklee-Herrmann

Freitag, 11. Dezember 2020

Emmaus-Gemeinde
Katharina-von-Bora-Saal | Helgolandring 71 10:30 | Dirks-Blatt
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 16:00 | Kirchner

Samstag, 12. Dezember 2020

Kray
Gemeindehaus Isinger Feld | Meistersingerstraße 52 18:00 | Wilmschen
Rüttenscheid
Altenhofkapelle | Alfried-Krupp-Straße 18:00 | Strecker

Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2020

Altenessen-Karnap
Alte Kirche Altenessen | Altenessener Straße 423 11:00 | Roggeband
Kirche Karnap | Hattramstraße 31 11:00 | Bremicker/SingeGD
Paul-Humburg-Gemeindehaus | Hövelstraße 71 11:00 | Kiener
Altstadt
Auferstehungskirche | Manteuffelstraße 26 10:00 | Remy
Kreuzeskirche | Kreuzeskirchstraße/Weberplatz 11:00 | Hunder
Bedingrade-Schönebeck
Lutherhaus Bedingrade-Schönebeck | Bandstraße 35 10:00 | Kunellis
Bergerhausen
Johanneskirche | Weserstraße 30 09:30 | Olmesdahl
Kirche Billebrinkhöhe | Billebrinkhöhe 70 11:00 | Olmesdahl
Borbeck-Vogelheim
Dreifaltigkeitskirche | Stolbergstraße 54 10:30 | Banken
Burgaltendorf
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 11:00 | Neumann
Jesus-lebt-Kirche | Auf dem Loh 21a 17:00 | Team/refresh
Dellwig-Frintrop-Gerschede
Gemeindezentrum Quellstraße | Quellstraße 26 10:00 | Augustin
Gemeindezentrum Kattendahl | Kattendahlhang 12 a 10:00 | Pahlke
Friedenskirche Dellwig | Schilfstraße 8 11:15 | Brandt
Emmaus-Gemeinde
Kirche Heierbusch | Meisenburgstraße 80 10:45 | Lauterjung
Gustav-Adolf-Haus | Steile Straße 60 a 15:00 | Dirks-Blatt
Erlöserkirchengemeinde Holsterhausen
Erlöserkirche | Bismarckstraße/Ecke Friedrichstraße 10:00 | Greifenberg
Kapelle Klinikum | Hufelandstraße 55 10:00 | Strecker
Melanchthonkirche | Melanchthonstraße 3 11:15 | Greifenberg
Freisenbruch-Horst-Eiberg
Zionskirche | Dahlhauser Straße 161 09:45 | Zechlin
Heliand-Zentrum | Bochumer Landstraße 270 11:15 | Wilberg
Frohnhausen
Markuskirche | Postreitweg 80 09:30 | Gutjahr-Maurer
Apostelkirche | Mülheimer Straße 72 10:45 | Gutjahr-Maurer/ TelefonGD
Haarzopf
Kirche Haarzopf | Raadter Straße 79 17:00 | Meyer
Heidhausen
Jona-Kirche | Am Schwarzen 10:00 | K.Baltes
Katernberg
Kirche am Katernberger Markt | Katernberger Markt 12 10:30 | N.N.
Kettwig
Kirche Kettwig | Hauptstraße 83 10:30 | Weßling-Hunder
Königssteele
Friedenskirche Steele | Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 37 10:30 | Heun
Kray
Alte Kirche Kray | Leither Straße 11:00 | Wilmschen
Kupferdreh
Christuskirche Kupferdreh | Dixbäume 87 10:00 | Weidemann
Lutherkirchengemeinde Altendorf
Christuskirche Altendorf | Röntgenstraße 14 10:00 | Knopp
Rüttenscheid
Reformationskirche | Julienstraße 39 11:00 | Siemens-Weibring
Rellinghausen
Kirche Rellinghausen | Oberstraße 65 11:00 | Söffge
Schonnebeck
Immanuelkirche | Immelmannstraße 14 10:00 | Pahlke
Thomasgemeinde
Thomaskirche | Hallostraße 4 10:00 | Link
Weigle-Haus-Gemeinde
Weigle-Haus | Hohenburgstraße 96 10:00 | Brüggemeier
Werden
Kirche Werden | Heckstraße 54-56 10:30 | Ruoß